# Bow number Group Boat Class Helm Name R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st 3 XXL MOLO LONGO TUTTA TRIESTE CERARELLI 53 RAJKO KUJUNDŽIĆ (15.0 DNF) 1.0 1.0 1.0 18.0 18..0
2nd 12 L TOTO TRAVEL FARR 40 ALEKSANDER SHEFZOV 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 2.0 7.0 5..0
3rd 1 L CRAZY AKILARIA 40 FABIJAN ROIČ (7.0) 3.0 5.0 4.0 19.0 12..0
4th 4 XL SUNRISE ELAN 50 ROBERT MATULJA 3.0 (5.0) 4.0 5.0 17.0 12.0
5th 7 XL BINGO ELAN 50 LOVRE PERHAT 2.0 6.0 (9.0) 9.0 26.0 17.0
6th 9 XXL SUPERNOVA II HANSE 548 OZREN BLAŽINA 5.0 (10.0) 6.0 8.0 29.0 19.0
7th 8 XL ELYSIUM I ELAN 50 NOA NINČEVIĆ 6.0 7.0 (12.0) 6.0 32.0 19.0
8th 13 XXL POLET 5.0 FIRST 50 NIKOLA DEŠKOVIč (15.0 DNF) 15.0 DNF 3.0 3.0 36.0 21.0
9th 10 XL LADY BUG I OCEANIS 48 SEMEN ZAMSKOV (15.0 DNF) 4.0 7.0 10.0 36.0 21.0
10th 2 L ALISA ELAN E4 LOGUSHKIN IURII 4.0 (13.0) 8.0 11.0 36.0 23.0
11th 5 XL FRIENDS ELAN 50 IVAN KUNIĆ 9.0 9.0 (10.0) 7.0 35.0 25.0
12th 14 XXL ANNETE OCEANIS 51.1 VICTOR FETISOV 8.0 8.0 (13.0) 13.0 42.0 29.0
13th 6 XL PARTYBREAKER ELAN 50 JASMIN JAKLIN 10.0 (12.0) 11.0 12.0 45.0 33.0
14th 11 XL CHAGOS OCEANIS 48 TONI BULAJA 11.0 11.0 (14.0) 14.0 50.0 36.0

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Appendix A

# Bow number Group Boat Class Helm Name R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st 12 L TOTO TRAVEL FARR 40 ALEKSANDER SHEFZOV (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 3.0
2st 1 L CRAZY AKILARIA 40 FABIJAN ROIČ (3.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 9.0 6.0
3rd 2 L ALISA ELAN E4 LOGUSHKIN IURII 2.0 (3.0) 3.0 3.0 11.0 8.0

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A

# Bow number Group Boat Class Helm Name R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st 4 XL SUNRISE ELAN 50 ROBERT MATULJA (2.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 4.0
2st 7 XL BINGO ELAN 50 LOVRE PERHAT 1.0 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 11.0 7.0
3rd 10 XL LADY BUG I OCEANIS 48 SEMEN ZAMSKOV (8.0 DNF) 1.0 2.0 5.0 16.0 8.0
4th 8 XL ELYSIUM I ELAN 50 NOA NINČEVIĆ 3.0 4.0 (6.0) 2.0 15.0 9.0
5th 5 XL FRIENDS ELAN 50 IVAN KUNIČ 4.0 (5.0) 4.0 3.0 16.0 11.0
6th 6 XL PARTYBREAKER ELAN 50 JASMIN JAKLIN 5.0 (7.0) 5.0 6.0 23.0 16.0
7th 11 XL CHAGOS OCEANIS 48 TONI BULAJA 6.0 6.0 (7.0) 7.0 26.0 19.0

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A

# Bow number Group Boat Class Helm Name R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st 3 XXL MOLO LONGO TUTTA TRIESTE CECARELLI 53 RAJKO KUJUNDŽIĆ (5.0 DNF) 2.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 3.0
2st 9 XXL SUPERNOVA II HANSE 548 OZREN BLAŽINA 1.0 (3.0) 3.0 3.0 10.0 7.0
3rd 14 XXL ANNETE OCEANIS 51.1 VIKTOR FETISOV 2.0 2.0 (4.0) 4.0 12.0 8.0
4th 13 XXL POLET 5.0 FIRST 50 NIKOLA DEŠKOVIĆ (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 14.0 9.0

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A

# Bow number Group Boat Class Helm Name R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st 4 XL SUNRISE ELAN 50 ROBERT MATULJA (2.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 4.0
2st 7 XL BINGO ELAN 50 LOVRE PERHAT 1.0 3.0 4.0 (5.0) 13.0 8.0
3rd 9 XXL SUPERNOVA HANSE 548 OZREN BLAŽINAV 3.0 (7.0) 2.0 4.0 16.0 9.0
4th 10 XL LADY BUG I OCEANIS 48 SEMEN ZAMSKOV (10.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 6.0 20.0 10.0
5th 8 XL ELYSIUM I ELAN 50 NOA NINČEVIĆ 4.0 4.0 (7.0) 2.0 17.0 10.0
6th 5 XL FRIENDS ELAN 50 IVAN KUNIĆ (6.0) 6.0 5.0 3.0 20.0 14.0
7th 14 XXL ANNETE OCEANIS 51.1 VICTOR FETISOV 5.0 5.0 (8.0) 8.0 26.0 18.0
8th 6 XL PARTYBREAKER ELAN 50 JASMIN JAKLIN 7.0 (9.0) 6.0 7.0 29.0 20.0
9th 11 XL CHAGOS OCEANIS 48 TONI BULAJA 8.0 8.0 (9.0) 9.0 34.0 25.0

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A